Information

New products

  • ACSWIM
    ACSWIM

    2.4-5.8GHz Swivel Antenna with cable and MMCX connector.

    ৳ 1,500.00
  • ACSWI
    ACSWI

    2.4-5.8GHz Swivel Antenna with cable and U.fl connector. Approximately...

    ৳ 1,500.00
  • 18POW
    18POW

    24V 0.8A Power Supply Fits all RouterBOARD models.

    ৳ 2,000.00
  • S+DA0001
    S+DA0001

    This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for...

    ৳ 3,800.00
  • S-85DLC05D
    S-85DLC05D

    S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector,...

    ৳ 5,500.00
  • S-31DLC20D
    S-31DLC20D

    S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector,...

    ৳ 6,000.00
  • S-3553LC20D
    S-3553LC20D

    S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G...

    ৳ 6,700.00
  • S+31DLC10D
    S+31DLC10D

    S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up...

    ৳ 23,000.00

Our stores

Our stores

IMC plus, Rupayan Centre (5th Floor) Suit # 5D,72 Mohakhali C/A, Dhaka-1212.

CCR There are 10 products.

Showing 1 - 10 of 10 items
Showing 1 - 10 of 10 items
joYetech aio - leke Kremi al
instagram takipçi free followers for instagram instagram free followers instagram takipçi satın al instagram takipçi free instagram followers instagram takipçi kasma instagram beğeni hilesi cheat follower for instagram instagram giriş instagram free follower Zonguldak Escort Samsun Escort Bayan Samsun Escort Escort Mersin Malatya Escort Kayseri Escort Kayseri Escort Bayan Gaziantep Escort Gaziantep Escort Bayan Escort Gaziantep Eskisehir Escort Eskişehir Escort Bayan Bursa Escort Bursa Escort Bayan Bursa Escort Beylikdüzü Escort Beylikdüzü Escort Escort Beylikdüzü Beylikdüzü Escort Antalya Escort Bayan Antalya Escort Alanya Escort Escort Alanya Adana Escort Escort Malatya Alanya Escort Konya Escort Bodrum Escort Kuşadası Escort Hatay Escort Gaziantep Escort Adana Escort Lefkoşe escort Lefkoşe escort Bursa Escort çiğköfte Promosyon cami halısı cami halısı cami halısı
instagram wordpress download burun estetiği hacklink elektronik sigara hacklink satış evden eve nakliyat