New
S-31DLC20D View larger
S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

New product

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. 

More details

5 Items

৳ 6,000.00

Add to wishlist

More info

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Data Rate 1.25G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. 

joYetech aio - leke Kremi al
instagram takipçi free followers for instagram instagram free followers instagram takipçi satın al instagram takipçi free instagram followers instagram takipçi kasma instagram beğeni hilesi cheat follower for instagram instagram giriş instagram free follower Zonguldak Escort Samsun Escort Bayan Samsun Escort Escort Mersin Malatya Escort Kayseri Escort Kayseri Escort Bayan Gaziantep Escort Gaziantep Escort Bayan Escort Gaziantep Eskisehir Escort Eskişehir Escort Bayan Bursa Escort Bursa Escort Bayan Bursa Escort Beylikdüzü Escort Beylikdüzü Escort Escort Beylikdüzü Beylikdüzü Escort Antalya Escort Bayan Antalya Escort Alanya Escort Escort Alanya Adana Escort Escort Malatya Alanya Escort Konya Escort Bodrum Escort Kuşadası Escort Hatay Escort Gaziantep Escort Adana Escort Lefkoşe escort Lefkoşe escort Bursa Escort çiğköfte Promosyon cami halısı cami halısı cami halısı
instagram wordpress download burun estetiği hacklink elektronik sigara hacklink satış evden eve nakliyat